Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211477

211477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c7/myff3s1ea8bs8n4vi72k3r9qwcw97y4d.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chloraka, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to high quality standards and using modern technologies.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system, providing a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which guarantees reduced energy consumption and savings on utility costs. Residents of the complex will be able to take advantage of premium infrastructure, including a gym, sauna and a large infinity pool. The ceiling height is 3 m. The infrastructure for charging electric vehicles is also provided, which supports a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle.

Due to the high quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211477
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:53
211477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5d/0f6c43vex1lp9412zrgwcftilf27w45a.jpg
№ 201877
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/azy2znv9alax1b71rremijavl7pscvhm.jpg
№ 200819
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199599
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199121
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2