Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216037

216037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f9d/u4x7g7gkl415eh1luv5oxhcotagcg817.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex of 10 villas in Agia Triada. Features: overflow pool with mosaic or ceramic tiles. Pool shower with hot/cold water. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered parking. The possibility of installing video surveillance cameras and alarm systems. Pressurized water supply system. High-quality plumbing. The structure of the building and the foundation are made of reinforced concrete. Energy efficiency class A. Roof garden with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№216037
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
356 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
820 000 EUR + VAT
3 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:13
216037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217460
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
330 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 217027
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Interesting