Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211247

211247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1920_1080_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 9 elegant apartments: 6 two-bedroom apartments and 3 one-bedroom apartments. Thanks to high-quality materials and ergonomic design, the apartments are distinguished by their unique comfort and aesthetics.

The complex is located near the Main Hospital of Larnaca, just 10 minutes from Larnaca Airport and the city center, 35 minutes from Nicosia, 40 minutes from Ayia Napa and Paralimni and 45 minutes from Limassol. It is also just 2 minutes from the Metropolis Mall. A quiet and residential area offering easy access to basic amenities such as supermarkets, bakeries and schools.

The combination of elegance, ergonomics and quality makes this complex an ideal choice for your own living and investments with a high level of profitability.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№211247
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:59
211247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202978
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
110 000 EUR
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/rk3dghx1virzlli7jfusa2df7cwdxvnj.jpeg
№ 202905
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/r7voryv4h6l7cu12e9x7pbiqa9drf8ke.jpg
№ 190142
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/qlwxvnjk6c3ahvk2v0ude1sesr0cdakg.jpg
№ 186762
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting