Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195855

195855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b2d/5597nic0sht0aij4stgo7rny0wvkv4s8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Vergina area, Larnaca. The project consists of a three-storey residential building with a total of 9 apartments. The apartments are bright and spacious, each has a covered parking and a storage room. The building is located in a very nice area, close to all services, parks and the Metropolis Mall. The complex has energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№195855
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:23
195855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f6/1088_820_2/50hefa0ivd5bcku3ozbm8ik0rb2ihsy2.jpg
№ 208724
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
Interesting