Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 211089

211089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/828/7a0pr2e2uok153q0mt9vjm21m323llta.jpeg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom penthouse with an area of 226 m2 in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The penthouse includes 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with a living and dining area, a covered veranda of 16 m2, an open veranda of 96 m2, as well as a storage room of 8 m2 and 2 covered parking spaces. The residence is made using high-quality materials and is fully equipped with household appliances, including a modern Fenix Italian kitchen with premium built-in appliances, an air conditioning system, built-in Italian cabinets and doors, as well as Italian-made ceramic floor coverings; additionally, a barbecue area is provided. The property is located on an elevated site with a south-western orientation in the area of Ayia Fyla, Limassol, offering panoramic views of the Limassol coast and Akrotiri Bay, providing privacy and comfort of living. The master bedroom has its own bathroom, creating a private space for relaxation, two additional bedrooms have convenient access to a shared bathroom, and a thoughtful layout with plenty of natural light creates a bright and spacious atmosphere. The property is offered VAT-free and has a high level of finishing quality, combining modern design, premium materials and exceptional view characteristics.

Read more
Object
№211089
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
535 000 EUR
2 367 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:28
211089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
№ 213252
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59d/1088_820_2/4boe43f4p5ux0tu13kkkjnbzc8a2i5mw.jpg
№ 131208
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 239 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/whvb3p69qfh9nq0uvm00b7de25h720oo.jpg
№ 126520
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 397 EUR/m2
Interesting