Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210942

210942
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cac/k225gmze2ooj73ikcdfi74qilbb393nz.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The interior layout includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a spacious open-plan kitchen. A magnificent covered veranda of 9 m2 and a spacious outdoor balcony of 48 m2 allow you to enjoy the views. The advantages of this property include a Jacuzzi for moments of relaxation. The 47 m2 private garden invites you to relax in the fresh air. High-quality interior decoration creates an atmosphere of luxury. The complex also offers access to a communal swimming pool and is equipped with solar panels that promote energy efficiency. Covered parking provides convenient car storage. The location of the property ensures proximity to all necessary infrastructure, as well as convenient road interchanges to various cities of the country. The property has a high return on investment potential due to its unique location, luxurious facilities and high-quality finishes.

Read more
Object
№210942
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
303 000 EUR + VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
304 000 EUR
2026-06-14T11:27
210942
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baa/1088_820_2/hvft7i5euhpf7ewgjelij3w316her30w.jpg
№ 203879
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d47/1088_820_2/i9z0mo0hirlbk2om0nhsvue6z7r8crz2.jpg
№ 202848
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/mx4p0b4dmljrv6u6d1vzchrymogeqzu2.jpeg
№ 189462
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
610 000 EUR+VAT
5 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/mh4wkbsuwxe01l6xei72oou6iarhjswu.jpeg
№ 167844
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 672 EUR/m2
Interesting