Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210916

210916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/pjwaim79srqucoboa8msw6314mkk42sm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a building under construction in the area of Dasoupolis, Nicosia. This is an ideal option for those who are looking for comfort and coziness in the heart of the Cypriot capital. The quiet atmosphere and picturesque views make this place the most attractive.

The apartment has spacious bedrooms and a kitchen with an open-plan living room. The project also provides charging for an electric vehicle and thermal panels with double glazing for maximum thermal insulation.

This apartment is characterized by a combination of comfort and practicality. Schools, universities, hospitals and shopping malls are located nearby, which provides excellent living conditions. Convenient access to the Nicosia highway and proximity to the city center make life here even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№210916
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
2026-06-13T03:01
210916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/940/1088_820_2/pirar1b67pzubh03jl4c4e721pfh2jd0.jpeg
№ 210190
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1088_820_2/zy1ay2xz9z528neem1y6021b05evuyek.jpg
№ 205601
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/551/1088_820_2/wnru1eemi46fa91kyc3mzs7yuwvk230c.jpeg
№ 190670
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d88/1088_820_2/f700u1u99rggzhma3i37aw38rnkcpzd0.jpeg
№ 174812
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
4 057 EUR/m2
Interesting