Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212817

212817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/btl7827bpas7bnvlk9u073zckt268ghb.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom villa of 415 m2 for sale on a plot of 850 m2 in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The villa includes 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a kitchen, an additional kitchen, a spacious living room, a staff room, balconies and parking for 5 cars. The residence is equipped with VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating throughout the house, a built-in kitchen with modern appliances, a Jacuzzi, as well as electric shutters on the windows. The property is located in a prestigious and quiet area with panoramic sea views, providing a high level of privacy while remaining conveniently close to urban infrastructure. The property has a private swimming pool of 65 m2 and a landscaped garden, the villa was built in 2010 and is in excellent condition, there is a Title Deed, which guarantees a safe and fast transaction.

Read more
Object
№212817
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
415 m2
Indoor area:
415 m2
Land area:
850 m2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
2 300 000 EUR
5 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:14
212817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/327/i0fs2m792x3xgrwyipwl72jzmjykz01j.jpeg
№ 210918
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/pjwaim79srqucoboa8msw6314mkk42sm.jpeg
№ 210916
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/447/1088_820_2/n2h6tn5has219jk8tziuw3yvcldbr3b3.jpeg
№ 199645
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ef4/1088_820_2/dazx2nf9yhww8f0td8c8m05fwelgals7.jpg
№ 174444
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
Interesting