Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210881

210881
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/470/emqmea4k0jlptxelz5uy25f649k6rsel.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in the Latsia area. The house under construction consists of 5 floors, 19 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Modern architecture combined with high–quality construction are the main features of the project. Additional functions: Energy efficiency certificate A. Application of an external thermal facade system. Air conditioning in all rooms. Provisions for the electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas.

Read more
Object
№210881
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 087 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:23
210881
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1e/1088_820_2/0n14vw0u7ayjygpf3a49fdr0rnccvgfb.jpg
№ 195957
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/xc41k2cwh33n7qzlqphju3qguv2q9m9r.jpeg
№ 195604
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 119 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da3/ym5gst3re5tmmb5la28r2xz8vmkjwejl.jpg
№ 161517
Off plan!
Total area: 815 m2
22 000 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
Interesting