Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210747

210747
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d9/qf3khgfqzsn3bqwievzpw37548pdetkn.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartments in a new complex located on a green hillside in a quiet area of Germasogeia, Limassol. One of the key features of Germasogeia is its proximity to the beaches of Limassol, as well as accessibility to various amenities such as restaurants, cafes, shops, supermarkets, schools. The complex is an architectural work designed by leading design studios and interiors embodying a cosmopolitan lifestyle. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms blend harmoniously with the surrounding nature and offer stunning views of the city and the sea. The building has a secure gated entrance, covered parking spaces, a clean swimming pool, a terrace, two high-speed elevators, individual storage rooms and landscaped gardens. Penthouses are located on the upper floors of the building.

Read more
Object
№210747
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
4 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:11
210747
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203876
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2