Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210513

210513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/167/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
Description:

Luxury villa with pool for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in Pyrgos area, Limassol. The residential complex also has gyms, a botanical garden, a tennis court, a chapel, a water sports center at sea, and an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green area. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210513
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
498 m2
Indoor area:
440 m2
Land area:
577 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 973 000 EUR + VAT
9 986 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:13
210513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/6vb0g8ezbbifhom48x5r5n392k3vi9gb.jpg
№ 204475
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 140 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/22f/1088_820_2/23xt98y77zubaywnqr1cd1mrb5pc5gz1.jpg
№ 203609
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hs0wpk9f4golv4wpnh3r2ch6nndeoor7.jpg
№ 164738
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
Interesting