Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210494

210494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cbe/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210494
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 245 000 EUR + VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:03
210494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d02/nc2z11s2o81uvfsy5bhuev6kyg2ivd6j.jpg
№ 208671
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/l8pb20izdgvfx3vfbmtv3pqpq7yv2sob.jpg
№ 198519
Total area: 95 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ae/1088_820_2/ytisjvooux5a4rfpobnuomx6jz6rq02s.jpg
№ 190451
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 110 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d5/6uf41lveypsv5rhhh42bg5qwon0w3n91.jpg
№ 160441
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 780 EUR/m2
Interesting