Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200990

200990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14c/79tmz70mb2zos6t4pt633ukf0hbgsfv5.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The residential complex is designed for living, working and relaxing. It offers residents a fully equipped gym with wellness treatments, a cafeteria and a coworking space. Families can use the on-site kindergarten, and the green lawns and themed gardens will create a peaceful atmosphere for outdoor recreation.

The project combines high-quality residential space with flexible commercial spaces and a variety of amenities: a secure entrance with a security post, an outdoor children's playground, a yoga lawn, landscaped green areas, a public green area with walking paths, a guarded perimeter, charging stations for electric vehicles. Solar panels are installed.

The residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Limassol, just a few minutes from the port, marina and key business centers, close to shops, restaurants and beaches. From the complex 3 minutes to the sea, 3 minutes to a private school, 5 minutes to the MyMall shopping center, 8 minutes to Limassol marina.

Read more
Object
№200990
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:41
200990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8c/or0y0rsalopb2tsfr1vanh10yw7e54iy.jpeg
№ 214099
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/02811o0lgbp3kymfwdhh506azbx6rb70.JPG
№ 213833
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210525
Total area: 425 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 493 m2
3 771 000 EUR+VAT
8 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/l8pb20izdgvfx3vfbmtv3pqpq7yv2sob.jpg
№ 198519
Total area: 95 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
300 000 EUR
Interesting