Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 210191

210191
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/067/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six floors and includes thirty apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Individual storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment with the possibility of installing an electric car charger. An intercom system will also be installed in the building.

The complex is located in the heart of Latsia, near the church of Agios Georgios. The plot is located in a commercial area, just a few minutes walk from a public parking lot. Convenient access to the highway and the central location ensure proximity to all necessary infrastructure: supermarkets, bakeries, banks, hairdressers, grill restaurants, bookstores and flower shops, cafes.

Read more
Object
№210191
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:52
210191
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/uac9zzzxzln4x21wh25j4lh0e7cym4ye.jpg
№ 209407
Total area: 165 m2
4 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/6qiqoeuxuxw2l1r3dtwxw9xfn24k5lpj.jpeg
№ 208472
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 146 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a40/1088_820_2/919uebf3ryj63xpz7eb7esoht3wirh06.JPG
№ 136646
Almost finished penthouse
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 3
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 174 EUR/m2
960 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1088_820_2/mkigohl0nvng6igx23dzwqju00rva6zh.jpg
№ 70625
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
7 112 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting