Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 210128

210128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/1zkdvs4ikhkq1ijfbabl22z6diu0iczg.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№210128
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
510 000 EUR
2026-06-23T23:27
210128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/avdry6z28zqhjlrw05qahsbb45ca8reo.jpeg
№ 214664
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/lrlx5aym1swv3i1ngrihbu62m23nbt3h.JPG
№ 213835
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b81/1088_820_2/d3p4qvz3v1joaywidimbdxryp8auzryz.jpeg
№ 213717
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/ipitdjm829p4xkop11fl9iheo2s0p1rp.jpeg
№ 213679
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
Interesting