Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 212925

212925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1920_1080_2/s2hzp67wwkewv6qbj9dhvbw6s1630lby.jpg
Description:

Apartments are offered for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Paphos. This modern residential three-storey building consists of 5 apartments. One-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments on the first and second floors. Luxury penthouse with three bedrooms on the third floor. Most of the apartments offer breathtaking views of the sea and the city. 1.5 km to the nearest sandy beach, the harbor is 2 km away with a historic medieval castle. The complex is located in the quiet historical center of Paphos, a few steps from all amenities, restaurants/cafes/ bars, banks and schools. The apartments will be equipped with all modern amenities, such as underfloor heating, air conditioning system, smart home system, parking, etc.

Read more
Object
№212925
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-19T22:19
212925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e2/otnsaoemwbjb0jv1b2dq6m8y5kxi7onr.jpg
№ 181649
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
Interesting