Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210020

210020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84c/1920_1080_2/lhx5nxz3nkvyhhu56o8k3yyzeituzyr9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210020
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:30
210020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203988
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 622 000 EUR+VAT
14 228 EUR/m2
Interesting