Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209916

209916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6de/xwki3uq0xelkcwt7m06g4bgnb430rpgs.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. A new residential complex, including 8 exclusive luxury two-bedroom apartments. Designed to combine modern comfort and modern style, the complex offers a first-class standard of living with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors. The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating. Fully equipped kitchens and cupboards. Bathrooms are equipped with showers and wall-mounted toilets. Underfloor heating and separate zoning. Individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance. Electric gates for cars. Class A thermal insulation aluminum system. Dedicated covered parking space for each apartment. Individual storage room for each apartment. The communal pool is 3x9 meters. An outdoor children's playground in a public green area.

Read more
Object
№209916
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
4 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:49
209916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 203880
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 485 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d16/gri3ni5xthi6o2jke9j8lcwlp096mupx.jpeg
№ 197987
Total area: 444 m2
800 000 EUR
1 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189110
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/1r6xd0qv4xbkx4o3zgggtlrm7vocdi4s.jpeg
№ 162206
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 570 m2
4 472 000 EUR
12 457 EUR/m2
Interesting