Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 173025

173025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/700/r0qyl710zee0lx332mdb37z092y6vjvr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Tseri, Nicosia. With its modern architecture, open floor plan and high-quality finishes, the house provides comfort, practicality and long-term value, making it an outstanding choice among the houses for sale in Nicosia. The complex is located in a well-maintained area with all necessary amenities.

Read more
Object
№173025
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 830 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:44
173025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2da/1088_820_2/0q6mk9jgizvk4z7p296ixkcdxjb0n97n.jpg
№ 201099
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/jpvtrrorzhx1rhw2bgq9uo42rehxuo8m.jpeg
№ 197772
Designer Living by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb6/1088_820_2/4j7i1qfohz8fe60gzzepvcoh19b0dozb.jpg
№ 192925
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 035 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5j0mk841k9200u30657ond4m3ed7ga06.jpg
№ 185593
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
Interesting