Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209775

209775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1920_1080_2/e0twr5sglx95ba2li3obcemqhg05e82r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Larnaca. The complex has only 3 apartments on the entire floor. Spacious 2 bedroom apartments. 3rd floor with a penthouse on the 4th floor and a 62 m2 roof garden, which can be converted into another 1-room apartment later after receiving the ownership documents. There is a green area on one side of the plot.

Read more
Object
№209775
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:49
209775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12194 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217677
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/2i1fa836thj170xssc4ohnl97p8qxggg.jpg
№ 217675
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e42/1088_820_2/jdutylolhlel65qu32z35g49ja082lqr.jpg
№ 217673
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c79/1088_820_2/2uc5wtaniv35jkmdavivhs52v8oszsbt.jpg
№ 217672
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
249 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/gw4e2askq1n24mulcqubviogt52rn9qu.jpeg
№ 173567
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
8 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e2/1088_820_2/16kggluz7ekg586c5pbrnabzqev7z4a8.jpg
№ 73856
Total area: 198 m2
750 000 EUR
3 788 EUR/m2
875 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86e/1088_820_2/qos2bd2gnrayulrfks5pgw7gt8p8xvxf.jpg
№ 66400
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
5 515 EUR/m2
Interesting