Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 209745

209745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84b/gbaio4gh5v6brmhtbu2jy3u89dq4juts.jpeg
192
The apartment for renovation
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Продажа квартиры в туристической зоне Гермасоя, Лимассол. Она находится на четвертом этаже здания (последний), через дорогу от парка Дасуди, в 100 метрах от пляжа. Квартира полностью подготовлена для ремонта, имеет крытую площадь 122 м2 плюс 30 м2 веранды. Также есть парковка

Read more
Object
№209745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
100 m
475 000 EUR
3 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:09
209745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45d/1088_820_2/zq5wcefmne1j82jo6011sc03y9uzyvh6.jpg
№ 209468
Total area: 155 m2
15 500 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/0hoassb2tfu02n2uilm5gwdlkd2gkvxu.jpg
№ 209425
Ready to move in!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR
8 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/9jtzynbeuurq92hy5t7d2q5t9a7h53yz.JPG
№ 192840
Plot Size: 835 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b28/1088_820_2/sd1krvbt6sj6izwofjxismg0yx3rx4i8.jpeg
№ 168996
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2