Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209557

209557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/95c/q6cavms1fqrlw66z1gn9nl5mzi0mr6tu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment.

The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209557
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
1 228 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:30
209557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/wfjyroz1bs0orj99y8uyrl1pe9qhyztf.jpg
№ 211694
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 202034
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
569 000 EUR+VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e0/1088_820_2/z4rhvob3lvg07f0zzd5048271nu5epa9.jpg
№ 188952
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 000 EUR+VAT
2 515 EUR/m2