Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 209439

209439
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/hxhqxu2m8zuoycxooadpwdo4msgxgxf5.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. The new project is a 3-storey luxury residential complex with only 4 apartments in the building. The complex has an ideal location and modern design. The building complies with energy efficiency class A, is equipped with high-quality thermal insulation and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№209439
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T13:17
209439
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b0/1088_820_2/0e39vkt0344ykrg8b01o8lqr3hqo7jwh.jpg
№ 210359
Available in 07.2026
Total area: 235 m2
13 000 EUR+VAT
55 EUR/m2