Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209325

209325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7dc/1920_1080_2/1gyhu8dxxtmol4wta088wn4l0okzkw9i.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment is equipped with high-quality heat and sound insulation and meets the energy efficiency standard of class A. The building is equipped with a video intercom, elevator and modern engineering systems. There is a covered parking and a separate storage room. This is an excellent offer for those who are looking for new, high-quality housing in a convenient area of the capital.

Read more
Object
№209325
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T18:12
209325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
№ 216691
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216690
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/mr3xma97a9ouoqcrjpj48wc2okxgcgei.jpg
№ 211837
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR
3 216 EUR/m2