Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 209316

209316
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1920_1080_2/kw8v0u86gmun4963sfvol4wg9cj5cf94.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex has 12 apartments: four single and 8 double. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Geroskipou is located at a convenient distance from Paphos International Airport. One of the best private medical centers, branches of leading banks, large supermarkets, gyms and sports grounds are located here. Aphrodite Water Park and Luna Park are located here.

Read more
Object
№209316
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 876 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:11
209316
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 212677
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
20 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/ztxb0jzlc2cpjup8fxt8a9jzj8blhiex.jpeg
№ 189032
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d2d/1088_820_2/i5ic6tef0tta6d19gzi9138w73i6zthf.jpg
№ 185969
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Interesting