Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162529

162529
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7b/h2i9m1x10m3iyiycja38il1cm2hc03eo.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms and 6 verandas, located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pool and garden, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped garden, additional gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№162529
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
323 m2
Indoor area:
240 m2
Land area:
576 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 760 000 EUR + VAT
5 449 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:31
162529
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2276 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/w70vy9onpizavmua4ze2agqdbb7okla1.jpg
№ 204493
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
Interesting