Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209255

209255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76d/sc5cwae1i7f31jp9z54ngp1et82h3x98.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 3 floors and offers 9 carefully designed apartments. Each apartment stands out for its modern design and architecture, built using high-quality materials. The apartment has bright bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room, and bathrooms. Air conditioners and underfloor heating are installed. The building is equipped with good thermal and sound insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. Energy-efficient class A. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№209255
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-10T22:54
209255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
№ 216736
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2