Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 209179

209179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/909/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№209179
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
48 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
342 000 EUR + VAT
7 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:39
209179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
391 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/m1wxbqku7rmwkhaarcogaj413yc56ggz.jpg
№ 215724
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
4 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215723
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215722
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jiwhjjov08c9jpn79bpvekfy72a594wp.jpg
№ 215719
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
4 978 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7a/1088_820_2/8p6kqyomud300yugy98lfz9ton4axhp4.jpg
№ 133938
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 349 000 EUR+VAT
8 538 EUR/m2