Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 208922

208922
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/846/ppob471w97hf9u6mkidakvuxflo0njru.jpeg
446
With panoramic sea view
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol, with panoramic sea views. The plot is located 600 meters from the highway and 1000 meters from the beach, has a regular shape, a flat surface and a 60-meter-long facade facing the road. The territory is located in the Ka11 planning area with a building density of 20%, a coverage area of 15%, and the possibility of building a two-story house up to 10 meters high, which makes the site ideal for the construction of stylish modern housing.

Read more
Object
№208922
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6439 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Zone:
Ka11
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
15
Communications summed up:
Yes
3 900 000 EUR
606 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:54
208922
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86f/1088_820_2/bprnedojsx962p2u2ngxkl32st0awq96.jpg
№ 209846
350 m to the sea
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 464 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56f/1088_820_2/4korz792irhz882rw40c19iqlvg33zyv.jpeg
№ 204657
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199628
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 927 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/9gjjmgmue4r92i0by4o4j5kyv8qj42eg.jpg
№ 198515
Total area: 167 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 473 EUR/m2
Interesting