Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 208746

208746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/954/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№208746
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
303 000 EUR + VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
2026-06-13T13:15
208746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210166
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/i47j672zeeewgmpaq0vrclyp75wi813u.jpg
№ 196432
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
288 000 EUR+VAT
4 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebb/1088_820_2/b0ywir85513dfisulj1vccv19i32xj62.jpg
№ 194674
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 253 m2
367 000 EUR+VAT
1 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/whvb3p69qfh9nq0uvm00b7de25h720oo.jpg
№ 126520
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
3 397 EUR/m2
Interesting