Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №133780

133780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c6/p6kn0hrgy8g3blakh2fhp8qaxetwscp0.jpg
Description:

A serviced office with full infrastructure is available for rent in Limassol, Molos area. Located on the first coastline in a prestigious business center with panoramic sea views. Total area of 30m². The office includes a telephone line, internet (CYTA), lighting, VRV air-conditioning system, 24/7 access, floor reception, waiting area, dedicated business phone numbers, call answering and forwarding. Facilities include a fully equipped kitchen, daily mail delivery, office cleaning twice a week, and kitchen and restroom cleaning twice a day. The building features a main reception, security system (access control, video surveillance), 4 elevators, waiting areas, up to 650 phone lines, maintenance services, daily cleaning of communal areas, and a secured covered parking for 300 cars.

Read more
Object
№133780
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
30 m2
Internal area:
30 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Covered parking spaces:
300
2 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:25
133780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4048 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/gx41imdwt6b3kjwui3w383dn08jp02a8.jpg
№ 218632
Total area: 500 m2
19 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04d/cytiw6g61h4zbcmkytqnx2r1tn4uynde.jpeg
№ 218631
New
Total area: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR
4 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1eb/di9ss1ss1b19goc876m6l94t33c9fz2b.jpeg
№ 218586
Total area: 250 m2
7 900 EUR
32 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/3392i32k95mdb2og8w4m0u5xcunppjzg.jpeg
№ 218568
Total area: 150 m2
4 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211076
Plot Size: 685 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edf/1088_820_2/2t4158r4a8n970f3fq0roubx9n6dy1tf.jpg
№ 206189
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202232
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192866
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting