Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208618

208618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/368/utpib577k6qzaoq2pvtbw633ppb7l0wf.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in an exclusive project located in the serene mountains of Tsada. The villas enjoy an excellent location, a beautiful quiet getaway, but at the same time are conveniently located close to the cultural and entertainment options of Paphos, making them the right choice for those seeking a unique lifestyle on the island of Cyprus. Energy efficiency A. Photovoltaic system. Full thermal insulation. Swimming pool, external shower. Water pressure system, hidden plumbing. Air conditioning and underfloor heating. Security system with video surveillance. BBQ area. Private parking for 2 cars.

Read more
Object
№208618
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
522 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR + VAT
3 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:58
208618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/rp1lu2jd71ezl5nt26p41uwe5unxjoym.jpg
№ 214001
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/vrvxn65xqfmt8pp6jn3eegf32mohnfzf.jpg
№ 202514
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 500 m2
3 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
№ 202189
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 306 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc4/z09bld47f42m1d1gxgajrilnnxqhh9kn.jpeg
№ 184874
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 297 EUR/m2
Interesting