Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208556

208556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1920_1080_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a gated complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant entrance door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located close to all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208556
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
269 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
492 000 EUR + VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:45
208556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Interesting