Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 217462

217462
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Pathos, near the sea. The modern comfort of the complex is in harmony with refined luxury. All apartments have large floor-to-ceiling windows. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels that convert solar energy into electricity and reduce energy consumption. Energy-efficient thermal insulation materials are used in the construction, double-glazed windows are installed. The building has a Class A energy efficiency.

The complex has two outdoor pools, a sauna, a gym and a coworking space. The complex is earthquake-resistant, its structural integrity is designed to withstand seismic activity, and fire-resistant materials are used to increase high safety standards.

The complex is surrounded by beautiful nature, urban landscapes and rich historical heritage and has easy access to urban amenities. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment. The completion of the project is scheduled for the end of 2027.

Read more
Object
№217462
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:50
217462
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
408 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
№ 217476
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217475
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/589/1088_820_2/iq3g7eslehmnvljdehrt5owms497hw6m.jpeg
№ 217071
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 601 EUR/m2
Interesting