Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208271

208271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9c/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Aradippou, Larnaca. The project consists of apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Specifications: Modern design. Next to the green park. Energy Efficiency certificate A. Video intercom for all apartments. Double glazing of thermo-aluminum windows and doors. Shower cabins in the bathrooms. Granite countertops in the kitchen. Large verandas. Rooftop gardens for penthouses.Covered parking. Storage for each apartment. In close proximity to the Center of Larnaca. Close to local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets, schools.

Read more
Object
№208271
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:17
208271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f3/1088_820_2/jmbhongxf5nkir24cv7c9dq3pi8javfz.jpg
№ 215760
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 611 EUR/m2