Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 208180

208180
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/541/1920_1080_2/im4vtimx51499opdgocfsxmuiz0wt2bu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a luxurious and modern complex in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. There are 9 apartments in total. High-quality materials and excellent location.

Read more
Object
№208180
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
242 000 EUR + VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:17
208180
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/220/1088_820_2/qzrxuh0dgoikvdg1m6yr2d818zu093bs.jpg
№ 204818
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 203 m2
584 000 EUR+VAT
4 326 EUR/m2
650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c05/1088_820_2/2vrfw8tk4e53srb807iuc7xgzn5f43pj.jpg
№ 204816
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 222 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 407 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1ba/1088_820_2/6sl3r5x714uoc8x9bpw8z10u9lisu3jh.jpg
№ 179110
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 370 EUR/m2
Interesting