Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213846

213846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/295/1920_1080_2/yk7rgoep5lg6aa65um3h0tc098st1247.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, access control system and convenient covered parking with the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station. The living area is designed for a comfortable life: underfloor heating with a heat pump, a photovoltaic system (for apartments with two and three bedrooms), a solar boiler and a water pressure boosting system ensure economy and convenience.

The interior is made of high—quality materials - large ceramic tiles and energy-efficient double-glazed windows create a modern and functional interior. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment due to its location, high-quality construction and thoughtful infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213846
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
06/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
459 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:01
213846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/lbw2j6yuwxsbrkfq1ezox2r4fhroouwm.jpg
№ 213836
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
Interesting