Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208089

208089
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a03/i2v4czpwhap4xg57cod6sr2znj273rgg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The apartment is located in a new residential complex and is ideal for comfortable living or investment. The comfortable layout, bright rooms and high-quality finishes create a cozy and functional living space. The Mesa Geitonia area has a well-developed infrastructure and quick access to the city center, schools, shops and main roads. An excellent choice for those who are looking for stylish and practical accommodation in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№208089
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:37
208089
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8314 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/q74biq1m8q927ctoy974pcd3bdk1vw3e.jpg
№ 211743
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
Interesting