Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207840

207840
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6fe/zpqtqf7iyls5ifz75s45w638mzs2drmx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 20 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 6 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207840
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:48
207840
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1088_820_2/fr5si4oat709znnjhdji7aul9898oirs.jpg
№ 205600
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
278 500 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39b/6iyumtaw1wls30ng2h0f5pcp3skhzpvx.jpg
№ 171637
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
8 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1088_820_2/6t2faml9ih4vfu6dxtvils1xdpmlnyhx.jpg
№ 130256
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR
3 607 EUR/m2
Interesting