Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207742

207742
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/60b/b7nh7h7nisujc5a4pcoq1g7ar2cnucid.jpeg
56
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for the construction of villas in the tourist area of Oroklini, Larnaca is for sale. The site is suitable for the construction of buildings up to 2 floors, height of 8.3 meters with a building density of 35 and a coverage factor of 20%. Communications are connected. All necessary infrastructure is nearby. The beach is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№207742
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1481 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Zone:
H5a
Building percentage:
35
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
770 000 EUR + VAT
520 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:47
207742
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/m00xh7ymd514uyhusdu83p12w9sgq5dv.jpg
№ 215333
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 291 EUR/m2