Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207706

207706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f12/mbuwixrwsdsz9e3t6f1eejogp8xse008.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

4 bedroom penthouse with swimming pool for sale in a new project, Agios Athanasios district, Limassol. The project consists of 6 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. Open-plan kitchen with living room, 3 bedrooms, bathroom + guest toilet, veranda. Roof garden of 116 m2 with an additional bedroom, bathroom and swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№207706
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:22
207706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a28/1088_820_2/zfjps64k6nloh9gh35ubtg8ozvr55587.jpeg
№ 205241
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 10
7 500 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/5951p0tjkd0od91nff8drawnwv3j4w82.jpg
№ 200482
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
604 000 EUR+VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98d/agdhv0p9r2jhw4damgv1hsp2p31xgdpp.jpeg
№ 196455
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
20 EUR/m2
Interesting