Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 207637

207637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/852/6r7s4ehumfp2oy5zokdty1erh3fcqm7c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern duplex house for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. There are only two houses in the complex. The residence is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 287 m2. There are 2 covered parking spaces for cars.

The complex is located in a quiet and developing area, with convenient access to the main roads and all necessary services. The property is located just a minute from Archbishop Macarius main road and very close to schools, supermarkets and basic services, providing comfort and high quality of life.

Read more
Object
№207637
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
287 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
1 703 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
2026-06-13T16:39
207637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/cdf0yt8832inv3r521ms6gngab5px7ar.jpeg
№ 203263
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/j9takjwloaqqw6bnscco0sq4hgl0jfyg.jpg
№ 185585
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 203 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
3 115 EUR/m2
Interesting