Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207323

207323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1920_1080_2/2ka06hrfponk8buct5hk8za6sdnfmup8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Polemidia, Limassol. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a storage room are also available. The apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207323
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:44
207323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8434 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45b/1088_820_2/tcooo3cmjxe2q9kt01ef09791ahrgs6v.jpg
№ 205106
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
189 000 EUR
3 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 158382
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d74/2odb2ueur6zft93opmjkvl4vs2ylwjtx.jpg
№ 81210
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
3 077 EUR/m2