Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207186

207186
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207186
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:22
207186
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0a7/1088_820_2/7jcxjjz164816g80hykadxbnsqfajul5.jpg
№ 212424
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bd/nyojoklifviaze9rwf86067evlcvit57.jpeg
№ 207616
Total area: 88 m2
253 000 EUR+VAT
2 875 EUR/m2