Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 207072

207072
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ac/3pgp0uiw13ccs34phw48koywnjr08myn.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Agricultural land is for sale. Ownership is available for a full share. Easy access to the Limassol - Nicosia highway. 90 meters of surface by registered road. 90 meters of surface on the highway. Ideal for billboards. Nearby there is a supermarket, a gas station, a church and other amenities. The plot is for sale or for rent.

Read more
Object
№207072
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6150 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Ζ1
Building percentage:
6
Percentage of coverage:
6
99 000 EUR
16 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:20
207072
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205701
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
307 500 EUR+VAT
3 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/604/1088_820_2/aceak8vyw444xzhsjzeg7ncsxkiw469a.jpg
№ 205080
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
366 000 EUR
3 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0da/1088_820_2/s2txqxd56f6fdsh2vmmc8ro39756hz9o.jpeg
№ 201915
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/6qqeqm39olgku30x40dye0425s71vboz.jpeg
№ 193555
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
271 500 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2