Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 206940

206940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0c/1920_1080_2/hdm3q1ogsa649dt7hmtlxza593a6gr9x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Tseri, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay or investment. The house is built according to European standards from a reinforced concrete structure in compliance with earthquake resistance requirements and has a high energy efficiency class A. The house offers a spacious and functional layout with a bright living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High—quality ceramic tiles are laid in the living areas, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. The kitchen is equipped with cabinets with a soft-close system and a granite countertop, and the bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles up to a height of 2.20 m. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, a solar water heating system, a water tank and a modern water supply system are installed. There are also outlets for air conditioning, Internet and TV, and the house is equipped with a 3 kW photovoltaic system. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№206940
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
206 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 788 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:08
206940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
New
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
New
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6dd/1088_820_2/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
№ 209236
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/46anmhe5zxzmn3naft9wp0uv65qoo82i.jpeg
№ 203360
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a00/xw9582gmyaxeempv01vd7c3sii172b9y.jpeg
№ 164082
Plot Size: 521 m2
500 000 EUR
960 EUR/m2
Interesting