Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 206911

206911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32e/2lda7djsyd9xhwwz7t1bc31t74q0ri61.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a new complex. The project is ideally located on the highest hill in the village of Pissouri, overlooking the bay and one of the best beaches on the island. This amazing complex is located between Paphos and Limassol, next to the Century Pissouri National Park, a great pride and national treasure of Cyprus. The project consists of 25 two- and three-bedroom villas, and 13 two- and three-bedroom bungalows. All apartments have an open-plan living room, dining room and comfortable kitchens. In addition, each plot is equipped with a separate private swimming pool surrounded by greenery and a place to relax. The architecture of the houses combines traditional Cypriot architecture and modern design - there is a partial exterior stone finish and ultramodern ideas of interior and exterior decoration. Many of the buildings here are built of natural stone. Nearby there are government offices, banks, small shops, restaurants and bars. The central square is a favorite place of locals and tourists. Columbia Beach Resort Hotel (5 stars) is located in close proximity to the bay, offers all kinds of sports, the use of conference rooms, a fitness club.

Read more
Object
№206911
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
482 000 EUR + VAT
3 570 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:34
206911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/795/1088_820_2/ul29g3f5pv56y0ssl08puovkry4mh0g7.jpg
№ 211655
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/bwpqf6fyzqyj0h16o46ywzy9i08e98d1.jpg
№ 201510
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200373
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
491 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/549/1088_820_2/43ovxl0ghu4m27c9hnbo9p6fdkv9mtzm.jpg
№ 188187
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
411 000 EUR+VAT
3 703 EUR/m2
412 000 EUR