Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 206903

206903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a19/kkcfuixystg0x2mev4001wj37802i0z4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a new complex. The project is ideally located on the highest hill in the village of Pissouri, overlooking the bay and one of the best beaches on the island. This amazing complex is located between Paphos and Limassol, next to the Century Pissouri National Park, a great pride and national treasure of Cyprus. The project consists of 25 two- and three-bedroom villas, and 13 two- and three-bedroom bungalows. All apartments have an open-plan living room, dining room and comfortable kitchens. In addition, each plot is equipped with a separate private swimming pool surrounded by greenery and a place to relax. The architecture of the houses combines traditional Cypriot architecture and modern design - there is a partial exterior stone finish and ultramodern ideas of interior and exterior decoration. Many of the buildings here are built of natural stone. Nearby there are government offices, banks, small shops, restaurants and bars. The central square is a favorite place of locals and tourists. Columbia Beach Resort Hotel (5 stars) is located in the immediate vicinity of the bay, offers all kinds of sports, the use of conference rooms, a fitness club.

Read more
Object
№206903
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Land area:
644 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
530 000 EUR + VAT
4 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:07
206903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f32/o6ktw7bqa2z9zdahs4jx9pa5jpsjsh8o.jpeg
№ 214013
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/561/1088_820_2/k4h6wj0uir2qzj66gdvy6omg6kin9rn4.jpeg
№ 213757
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 530 m2
2 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211091
Plot Size: 788 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/xf1b0ru5y1u3ah4z9nnl9zclrkl851q6.jpg
№ 207121
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 099 EUR/m2
Interesting