Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 206712

206712
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/234/vqp19itk311ltaiewq0oc76rpjuri5rw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The residential complex is an energy–efficient Class A building consisting of 8 apartments. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. It is possible to connect an electric vehicle charging station in the building. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№206712
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:19
206712
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/chfz71rqx05abop3cy0q9znfv1linywg.jpg
№ 213506
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51c/1088_820_2/caaqmed18alb4ltqj7pvlv2b5bhgun3d.jpg
№ 213051
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/lgrwhmp3tqro1vp0x5fqj008v1imf58l.jpg
№ 211212
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
Interesting