Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 206710

206710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d8/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The residential complex is an energy–efficient Class A building consisting of 8 apartments. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. It is possible to connect an electric vehicle charging station in the building. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№206710
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:25
206710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72c/xmyjitrkooyct3rf12xbu1hg3by13oyu.jpeg
№ 209109
Total area: 264 m2
Plot Size: 1186 m2
4 300 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/281/1088_820_2/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
№ 200588
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9de/1088_820_2/xqrob5zoejc0suwsz1fveliv1mna4zhm.jpg
№ 189540
Unobstructed Sea View
Total area: 406 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2781 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/x0qrtdwgzs5wt2giqllyzj5v7r8x20ja.jpg
№ 180675
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
Interesting